Delegates

Delegate District Room
Adams, Dawn 68 E426
Adams, Leslie R. 16 E205
Aird, Lashrecse D. 63 E318
Austin, Terry L. 19 E402
Ayala, Hala 51 W429
Bagby, Lamont 74 E319
Bell, John J. 87 E219
Bell, Richard P. 20 E305
Bell, Robert B. 58 E311
Bloxom, Robert S. 100 W433
Bourne, Jeffrey M. 71 E313
Boysko, Jennifer B. 86 E217
Brewer, Emily 64 E414
Bulova, David L. 37 E215
Byron, Kathy J. 22 E307
Campbell, Jeffrey L. 6 W229
Carr, Betsy B. 69 E405
Carroll Foy, Jennifer 2 W430
Carter, Lee 50 E425
Cline, Benjamin L. 24 E306
Cole, Mark L. 88 E202
Collins, Christopher E. 29 E420
Convirs-Fowler, Kelly 21 E315
Cox, M. K. 66 E605
Davis, Glenn R. 84 E427
Delaney, Karrie 67 E218
Edmunds, James E. 60 E211
Fariss, C. M. 59 E212
Filler Corn, Eileen 41 E210
Fowler, Hyland F. 55 E213
Freitas, Nicholas J. 30 E421
Garrett, T. S. 23 E418
Gilbert, C. T. 15 E606
Gooditis, Wendy 10 E316
Guzman, Elizabeth 31 W431
Hayes, C. E. Cliff 77 E416
Head, Christopher T. 17 E314
Helsel, Gordon C. 91 E214
Heretick, Stephen E. 79 E209
Herring, Charniele L. 46 E223
Hodges, M. K. 98 E410
Hope, Patrick A. 47 E222
Hugo, Timothy D. 40 E419
Hurst, Chris 12 W428
Ingram, Riley E. 62 E312
James, Matthew 80 E409
Jones, Jay 89 E423
Jones, S. Chris 76 W1312
Keam, Mark L. 35 E407
Kilgore, Terry G. 1 E201
Knight, Barry D. 81 W434
Kory, Kaye 38 E401
Krizek, Paul E. 44 E206
Landes, R. S. 25 W1304
La Rock, David A. 33 E413
Leftwich, James A. 78 E404
Levine, Mark H. 45 E208
Lindsey, Joseph C. 90 W225
Lopez, Alfonso H. 49 W227
Marshall, Daniel W. 14 E301
McGuire, John 56 W437
Mc Quinn, Delores L. 70 E324
Miyares, Jason S. 82 E415
Morefield, James W. 3 W228
Mullin, Michael P. 93 E424
Murphy, Kathleen J. 34 E216
O'Quinn, Israel D. 5 W230
Orrock, Robert D. 54 E309
Peace, Christopher K. 97 E408
Pillion, Todd E. 4 W231
Plum, Kenneth R. 36 E207
Pogge, Brenda L. 96 E403
Poindexter, Charles D. 9 E304
Price, Marcia S. 95 E323
Ransone, Margaret B. 99 E412
Rasoul, Sam 11 E320
Reid, David 32 W438
Robinson, Roxann L. 27 W435
Rodman, Debra 73 W226
Roem, Danica 13 E221
Rush, L. Nick 7 W232
Sickles, Mark D. 43 E204
Simon, Marcus B. 53 W224
Stolle, Christopher P. 83 W439
Sullivan, Richard C. 48 E220
Thomas, Bob 28 E310
Torian, Luke E. 52 E406
Toscano, David J. 57 E601
Tran, Kathy 42 W432
Turpin, Cheryl 85 E322
Tyler, Roslyn C. 75 E321
Vacant 8
VanValkenburg, Schuyler 72 E422
Ward, Jeion A. 92 E317
Ware, R. L. 65 E308
Watts, Vivian E. 39 E203
Webert, Michael J. 18 E417
Wilt, Tony O. 26 E303
Wright, Thomas C. 61 E411
Yancey, David E. 94 W436